WA Home
A.net/WA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Washington State Cougar Indoor
February 1st-2nd 2019 Pullman, Washington, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2018 Feb 2nd to Feb 3rd
Results
News
2019
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
Media for 2018
Videos (
0
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2018 Results - Washington State Cougar Indoor
Feb 1st 2018, 8:29pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/WA
Invited groups
2018
Washington State Cougar Indoor
2018 Results - Washington State Cougar Indoor
Published by
ResultsCentral
Feb 1st 2018, 8:29pm
Mens Results
60 Meter Dash
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Ja'Maun Charles
6.83a
Washington State
2.
Jr
Ethan Gardner
6.93a
PR
Washington State
3.
Fr
Bobby Widmar
7.01a
Central Washington
3.
Sr
Zach Smith
7.01a
Washington State
5.
Fr
Brandon Bains
7.03a
Washington State
6.
So
Corey Allen
7.05a
PR
Washington State
7.
Fr
Bryant Welch
7.16a
PR
Western Washington
8.
Fr
Willie Broxton Jr.
7.29a
Western Washington
60 Meter Dash
Heptathlon
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Joseph Tingstad
7.27a
Whitworth
3.
Fr
Luke Simonson
7.34a
PR
Community Colleges o...
5.
So
Nicholas McGill
7.37a
PR
Whitworth
6.
Jr
Chris Weiss
7.47a
PR
Trinity Western
7.
Jr
Falk Thieme
7.49a
PR
Lewis-Clark State
8.
Fr
Dominic Luccock
7.64a
PR
Trinity Western
60 Meter Dash
Open
- Semi-Finals
x
1.
Jr
Ja'Maun Charles
6.95a
Washington State
2.
Sr
Zach Smith
6.97a
Washington State
3.
Fr
Bobby Widmar
7.02a
Central Washington
4.
Jr
Ethan Gardner
7.03a
Washington State
5.
Fr
Brandon Bains
7.07a
Washington State
6.
So
Corey Allen
7.12a
Washington State
7.
Fr
Willie Broxton Jr.
7.16a
PR
Western Washington
8.
Fr
Bryant Welch
7.16a
Western Washington
9.
Leontre Griffin
7.16a
Unattached
10.
Fr
Benjamin Tjernagel
7.18a
Trinity Western
11.
Jr
Daniel Jones
7.21a
Western Washington
12.
Fr
Noland Wick
7.22a
Community Colleges o...
13.
Sr
Jacob Sturtevant
7.29a
PR
Whitworth
14.
Fr
Connor Beard
7.32a
Community Colleges o...
60 Meter Dash
Open
- Prelims
x
1.
Fr
Bobby Widmar
7.06a
Central Washington
2.
Fr
Willie Broxton Jr.
7.22a
Western Washington
3.
Fr
Bryant Welch
7.23a
Western Washington
4.
Jr
Sodienye Nkwonta
7.25a
SR
Calgary
5.
Fr
Connor Beard
7.28a
PR
Community Colleges o...
6.
Seth Andres
7.29a
Unattached
6.
Jr
Daniel Jones
7.29a
Western Washington
8.
Sr
Jacob Sturtevant
7.30a
Whitworth
9.
So
Matt Wells
7.31a
SR
Puget Sound
10.
So
Cole Frank
7.32a
Calgary
11.
So
Michael Forster
7.36a
PR
Central Washington
12.
Sr
Noah Battle
7.37a
SR
Warner Pacific
13.
Ryohei Okuno
7.40a
Unattached
14.
Fr
Kai Moya
7.43a
PR
Puget Sound
15.
So
Ralph Ilius
7.44a
Calgary
16.
Jr
Jalen Robinson-McClure
7.45a
PR
Whitworth
17.
Fr
Bailey Hiebert
7.46a
PR
Community Colleges o...
18.
Ian Dildine
7.47a
Unattached
19.
Nicholas Bullo
7.48a
Unattached
20.
Fr
Braydon Maier
7.51a
Central Washington
20.
Jr
Zach Withrow
7.51a
PR
Pacific
22.
So
Aaron Bosscher
7.54a
PR
Western Washington
23.
Fr
Darion Ralston
7.57a
Community Colleges o...
24.
So
Denzel Brown
7.59a
Trinity Western
25.
Fr
Austin Albertin
7.62a
Community Colleges o...
26.
Fr
Casey Hamilton
7.63a
PR
Community Colleges o...
27.
Fr
AJ Johnson
7.64a
Puget Sound
28.
Fr
Cade Neumann
7.67a
PR
Community Colleges o...
29.
Nate Andaya
7.68a
Unattached
30.
Fr
Isiah Carsten-Hill
7.69a
PR
Community Colleges o...
31.
Fr
Corbin Maltba
7.77a
PR
Lewis-Clark State
32.
Fr
Grant Brobeck
7.81a
PR
Pacific
33.
Jr
Max Patterson
7.88a
Linfield
200 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Jared Brown
22.99a
SR
Calgary
2.
Sr
Jacob Sturtevant
23.06a
Whitworth
3.
Jr
Zach Withrow
23.90a
PR
Pacific
3.
So
Cole Frank
23.90a
PR
Calgary
5.
So
Ralph Ilius
23.96a
PR
Calgary
6.
Fr
Benjamin Tjernagel
24.03a
Trinity Western
7.
Fr
Daniel Calderon
24.15a
Central Washington
8.
Fr
Connor Beard
24.25a
PR
Community Colleges o...
9.
Sr
Noah Battle
24.30a
SR
Warner Pacific
10.
Jr
Colin Unruh
24.32a
PR
Calgary
11.
Fr
Owen Nwankolo
24.42a
PR
Warner Pacific
12.
Ryohei Okuno
24.71a
Unattached
13.
Fr
Gunnar Schultz
24.72a
PR
Puget Sound
14.
Fr
Grant Brobeck
25.06a
PR
Pacific
15.
Fr
Isaiah Kim
25.29a
PR
Warner Pacific
16.
Fr
Corbin Maltba
25.35a
Lewis-Clark State
17.
Brandon Roberts
26.17a
Unattached
400 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Daniel Calderon
51.88a
Central Washington
2.
Jr
Jake Nienhuis
52.21a
SR
Washington State
3.
Jr
Jalen Robinson-McClure
52.27a
SR
Whitworth
4.
Fr
Cody Kjarmo
52.29a
Washington State
5.
Sr
John-Robert Woolley
52.80a
Whitworth
6.
Fr
Owen Nwankolo
52.87a
Warner Pacific
7.
Fr
Austin Albertin
53.29a
Community Colleges o...
8.
Jr
Tristan Hites
53.71a
PR
Lewis-Clark State
9.
Jr
Sam Weeks
55.23a
PR
Lewis-Clark State
10.
Fr
Gunnar Schultz
55.30a
Puget Sound
11.
Jr
Ryan Gunther
56.11a
Central Washington
12.
Sr
Jonathan Backous
56.72a
PR
Whitworth
13.
So
Conley Ovnicek
57.14a
PR
Community Colleges o...
14.
Fr
Isaiah Kim
57.30a
PR
Warner Pacific
600 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Liam Murray
1:23.06a
PR
Calgary
2.
Sr
Aiden Kits
1:23.70a
Trinity Western
3.
Fr
David McNish
1:26.55a
PR
Calgary
4.
Fr
Chris Butcher
1:26.98a
PR
Pacific
5.
Jr
Owen Lanning
1:27.73a
PR
Lewis-Clark State
6.
Fr
Layton Ahlers
1:29.55a
PR
Lewis-Clark State
7.
Maximilian Obasiolu
1:30.04a
Unattached
8.
Jr
Robert Kochis
1:36.83a
PR
Multnomah
Sr
Jesse Styner
DNF
Lewis-Clark State
800 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Christian Parr
1:58.72a
George Fox
2.
Jr
Trevaughn Scott
1:59.03a
Central Washington
3.
Sr
Daniel Harper
1:59.47a
SR
Whitworth
4.
Sr
Nolan Ryan
1:59.81a
SR
Lewis-Clark State
5.
So
Romare Ashford
2:02.39a
George Fox
6.
So
Brendon Henkel
2:02.42a
PR
George Fox
7.
Fr
Paul Buckingham
2:03.49a
Trinity Western
8.
Fr
Ezekiel Oien
2:03.79a
Multnomah
9.
Justin Wendling
2:04.87a
Unattached
10.
Fr
Garrett Stewart
2:05.06a
Pacific
11.
Harsimran Singh
2:05.41a
Unattached
12.
Sr
Tommy Kimler
2:06.22a
Puget Sound
13.
So
Laithan Briant
2:06.41a
SR
Lewis-Clark State
14.
Fr
Cooper Haney
2:07.19a
Lewis-Clark State
15.
Sr
David Gilbert
2:07.23a
PR
Lewis-Clark State
16.
Sr
Jordan Gin
2:07.26a
Trinity Western
17.
So
Efrain Martinez-Santos
2:08.81a
PR
Linfield
18.
Fr
Drew Cairns
2:09.30a
PR
Whitworth
19.
So
Daniel Larabee
2:09.54a
Multnomah
20.
Fr
Basil Engledow
2:17.04a
Puget Sound
21.
Jr
Collin Hubbard
2:18.04a
PR
Calgary
1000 Meters
Heptathlon
- Finals
x
1.
So
Nicholas McGill
2:52.08a
PR
Whitworth
2.
Jr
Chris Weiss
2:56.62a
PR
Trinity Western
3.
Jr
Falk Thieme
3:02.56a
PR
Lewis-Clark State
4.
Fr
Dominic Luccock
3:06.52a
PR
Trinity Western
5.
Fr
Luke Simonson
3:06.86a
PR
Community Colleges o...
6.
Fr
Joseph Tingstad
3:16.14a
PR
Whitworth
1 Mile
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
James Lam
4:15.68a
Trinity Western
2.
Sr
Levi Neufeld
4:16.44a
Trinity Western
3.
Sr
Nolan Ryan
4:16.81a
PR
Lewis-Clark State
4.
So
Guillaume Corneloup
4:19.39a
PR
Lewis-Clark State
5.
Fr
Thomas Weakland
4:23.17a
Lewis-Clark State
6.
Sr
Adam Marshall
4:25.03a
Trinity Western
7.
So
Isaac Wadhwani
4:26.71a
PR
Washington State
8.
So
Tyler Kiyonaga
4:28.89a
SR
Calgary
9.
So
Corbin Carlton
4:30.90a
Central Washington
10.
Todd Wakefield
4:32.51a
Unattached
11.
So
William Medellin
4:33.46a
SR
Community Colleges o...
12.
Jr
Spencer Elmore
4:34.14a
PR
George Fox
13.
So
Brendon Henkel
4:34.63a
George Fox
14.
So
Isaac Fournier
4:36.27a
SR
Puget Sound
15.
So
Daniel Larabee
4:45.87a
Multnomah
16.
Fr
Ezekiel Oien
4:48.76a
Multnomah
17.
Riley Worthington
4:49.34a
Unattached
So
Ron Leaf
DNF
Central Washington
Sr
Tommy Kimler
NT
Puget Sound
Jr
Liam Monaghan
NT
Puget Sound
Maamoon Saleh
NT
Unattached
Peter McArthur
NT
Unattached
Jacob Wimpenny
NT
Unattached
Fr
Traven Bills
NT
Lewis-Clark State
Carl Ye
NT
Unattached
Fr
Cooper Haney
NT
Lewis-Clark State
Fr
Paul Buckingham
NT
Trinity Western
Fr
Riley Stewart
NT
Pacific
Fr
Cody Westerman
NT
Community Colleges o...
Fr
Marcus Rice
NT
Community Colleges o...
Fr
Basil Engledow
NT
Puget Sound
Sr
Tyler De Jong
DNF
Trinity Western
Jr
Robert Kochis
NT
Multnomah
So
Lucas Harrison
NT
Calgary
Fr
Finn Dobkin
NT
Puget Sound
So
Laithan Briant
NT
Lewis-Clark State
3000 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Jacob Nicholson
8:48.12a
Washington State
2.
Fr
Luke Schilter
8:50.10a
PR
Washington State
3.
Fr
Zak Kindl
8:54.49a
Washington State
3.
So
Cameron Dean
8:54.49a
SR
Washington State
5.
So
Greg Ord
9:02.38a
PR
Calgary
6.
Jr
Jonny Handel
9:09.24a
Lewis-Clark State
7.
So
Come Nzibarega
9:11.84a
PR
Whitworth
8.
Craig Boekenoogen
9:14.33a
Unattached
9.
Douglas Davis
9:15.30a
Unattached
10.
Nate Jensvold
9:15.37a
Unattached
11.
So
Karl Lundgren
9:17.83a
Lewis-Clark State
12.
Sr
Grant Bingham
9:23.22a
Whitworth
13.
Jr
Liam Monaghan
9:29.52a
Puget Sound
14.
Rajesh Gill
9:35.62a
Unattached
15.
Sr
Logan Naegeli
9:37.23a
SR
Pacific
16.
Jacob Wimpenny
9:39.30a
Unattached
17.
So
Gabriel Meek
9:43.78a
PR
Whitworth
18.
Sr
Kyle Eisenbeis
9:49.57a
SR
Pacific
19.
Pete Frazee
10:01.89a
Unattached
Fr
Cole Olsen
DNF
Lewis-Clark State
60m Hurdles
- 42"
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Christapherson Grant
8.22a
Washington State
2.
Seth Andres
8.35a
Unattached
3.
So
Cordell Cummings
8.46a
Western Washington
4.
Jr
Alexander Gall
8.47a
SR
Calgary
5.
So
Matt Wells
8.51a
Puget Sound
6.
Sr
Joel Boozer
8.52a
Lewis-Clark State
7.
Sr
David Boyd
8.74a
Trinity Western
Sr
Abu Kamara
FS
Washington State
60m Hurdles
- 42"
Heptathlon
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Joseph Tingstad
8.92a
Whitworth
2.
So
Nicholas McGill
9.02a
PR
Whitworth
3.
Fr
Luke Simonson
9.50a
Community Colleges o...
3.
Jr
Chris Weiss
9.50a
PR
Trinity Western
5.
Jr
Falk Thieme
9.54a
PR
Lewis-Clark State
6.
Fr
Dominic Luccock
9.77a
Trinity Western
60m Hurdles
- 42"
Open
- Prelims
x
1.
Sr
Abu Kamara
8.20a
Washington State
2.
Jr
Christapherson Grant
8.29a
Washington State
3.
Seth Andres
8.45a
Unattached
5.
So
Matt Wells
8.55a
Puget Sound
6.
Jr
Alexander Gall
8.57a
Calgary
4.
So
Cordell Cummings
8.60a
Western Washington
7.
Sr
Joel Boozer
8.65a
Lewis-Clark State
8.
Sr
David Boyd
8.72a
PR
Trinity Western
9.
Sr
John-Robert Woolley
8.79a
Whitworth
10.
So
Aaron Bosscher
8.87a
Western Washington
11.
Jr
Ryan Gunther
8.90a
Central Washington
12.
Nicholas Bullo
8.98a
Unattached
13.
Ryohei Okuno
9.07a
Unattached
14.
Justin Wendling
9.15a
Unattached
14.
Jeremy Bade
9.15a
Unattached
16.
Jr
Owen Lanning
9.19a
Lewis-Clark State
17.
Jr
Trevaughn Scott
9.26a
Central Washington
18.
Jr
Max Patterson
9.29a
Linfield
19.
So
Sam Roddewig
9.50a
PR
Community Colleges o...
20.
Jr
Collin Hubbard
9.52a
PR
Calgary
21.
Sr
Jonathan Backous
9.87a
PR
Whitworth
22.
So
Steen Hausknect-Buss
9.93a
PR
Pacific
23.
Fr
Riley Wilson
10.13a
Community Colleges o...
24.
Fr
Isiah Carsten-Hill
10.48a
Community Colleges o...
4x200 Relay
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
1:34.06a
Calgary
4x400 Relay
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:27.66a
Central Washington
2.
Relay Team
3:29.11a
Trinity Western
3.
Relay Team
3:30.86a
Whitworth
4.
Relay Team
3:32.71a
Puget Sound
5.
Relay Team
3:32.85a
Washington State
6.
Relay Team
3:35.24a
Calgary
7.
Relay Team
3:35.29a
Trinity Western
8.
Relay Team
3:37.60a
Central Washington
9.
Relay Team
3:37.94a
Community Colleges o...
10.
Relay Team
3:39.75a
Pacific
11.
Relay Team
3:41.11a
Calgary
12.
Relay Team
3:41.36a
Community Colleges o...
13.
Relay Team
4:00.06a
Puget Sound
4x800 Relay
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
7:50.07a
Trinity Western
2.
Relay Team
7:58.57a
Lewis-Clark State
3.
Relay Team
7:58.61a
Calgary
Relay Team
DNF
Calgary
Shot Put
- 16lb
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Zack Short
17.58m
Idaho
2.
Sr
Armando Tafoya
15.54m
Central Washington
3.
So
Drew Norvell
15.46m
PR
Washington State
4.
Sr
Jeff Lieder
15.37m
PR
Linfield
5.
Sr
Liam Banks
14.95m
PR
Calgary
5.
Fr
Aidan Cain
14.95m
Central Washington
7.
Sr
Tyler Jackson
14.85m
SR
Washington State
8.
Alex Kuzmack
14.39m
Unattached
9.
Jr
Josh Huffman
13.74m
Pacific
10.
So
Mohamed Asiff
13.69m
PR
Calgary
11.
Dallas Hobbs
13.63m
Unattached
12.
Fr
Dakota Huff
13.33m
PR
Community Colleges o...
13.
Fr
Garret Peoples
13.32m
Community Colleges o...
14.
So
Jacob Duvall
13.08m
Pacific
15.
Fr
Carson O?Neill
12.97m
PR
Community Colleges o...
16.
Sr
Joshua Grenon
12.88m
PR
Calgary
17.
Fr
Jack Burnham
12.74m
Pacific
18.
Jr
Jacob Hubbard
12.40m
Whitworth
19.
Fr
Peter Ciara
12.39m
Puget Sound
20.
Sr
Kodiak Landis
11.77m
Central Washington
21.
Jr
Galen Beerbaum
11.70m
SR
Calgary
22.
So
Matt Wells
11.61m
SR
Puget Sound
23.
Fr
Matthew Hroma
11.55m
PR
Lewis-Clark State
24.
Sr
Chase Patterson
11.50m
Pacific
25.
Jr
Izaiya Taylor
11.48m
Pacific
26.
So
Michael Forster
11.45m
PR
Central Washington
27.
Fr
Jacob Brown
10.94m
Multnomah
28.
Fr
Marty Munyon
10.77m
Community Colleges o...
29.
-
Vernon Randall
10.55m
PR
Warner Pacific
30.
Nicholas Bullo
10.51m
Unattached
31.
Jeremy Bade
9.82m
Unattached
32.
Sr
Ryan Natwick
9.71m
PR
Trinity Western
33.
Nate Andaya
9.47m
Unattached
34.
Fr
Braydon Maier
9.45m
Central Washington
35.
Fr
Chris Butcher
7.87m
PR
Pacific
Fr
Brandin Porter
FOUL
Puget Sound
Shot Put
- 16lb
Heptathlon
- Finals
x
1.
So
Nicholas McGill
12.07m
PR
Whitworth
2.
Jr
Falk Thieme
11.41m
SR
Lewis-Clark State
3.
Fr
Dominic Luccock
10.74m
PR
Trinity Western
4.
Fr
Joseph Tingstad
9.82m
Whitworth
5.
Jr
Chris Weiss
9.54m
PR
Trinity Western
6.
Fr
Luke Simonson
9.17m
PR
Community Colleges o...
High Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Keelan Halligan
2.05m
Washington State
1.
Jr
Peyton Fredrickson
2.05m
Washington State
3.
Jr
Tyler Blakeley
2.00m
Lewis-Clark State
4.
Fr
Mitch Jacobson
2.00m
Washington State
5.
Fr
Beau Sheeran
2.00m
PR
Washington State
6.
So
Max English
2.00m
Washington State
7.
Jeremy Bade
1.95m
Unattached
8.
Jr
Colin Unruh
1.95m
Calgary
9.
Fr
Garrett Davies
1.90m
Western Washington
10.
Jr
Collin Hubbard
1.80m
PR
Calgary
11.
Fr
Casey Hamilton
1.75m
Community Colleges o...
Sr
Andre Jackson
NH
Warner Pacific
High Jump
Heptathlon
- Finals
x
1.
So
Nicholas McGill
1.96m
PR
Whitworth
2.
Jr
Falk Thieme
1.87m
PR
Lewis-Clark State
3.
Fr
Luke Simonson
1.78m
PR
Community Colleges o...
4.
Fr
Dominic Luccock
1.72m
PR
Trinity Western
5.
Jr
Chris Weiss
1.66m
PR
Trinity Western
6.
Fr
Joseph Tingstad
1.51m
PR
Whitworth
Pole Vault
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Maxime Leveille
4.90m
PR
Trinity Western
2.
Sr
Nathan Dunford
4.75m
SR
Trinity Western
2.
Sr
David Boyd
4.75m
Trinity Western
4.
Sr
Tucker Mjelde
4.60m
Washington State
4.
So
Troy Gingerich
4.60m
Washington State
4.
Jr
Viktor Moen
4.60m
PR
Portland State
7.
So
Kaleb Taylor
4.60m
Community Colleges o...
8.
Fr
Cade Neumann
4.60m
Community Colleges o...
8.
Jr
Giovanni Hernandez
4.60m
Trinity Western
10.
Fr
Braden Masanga
4.60m
Portland State
11.
Fr
Trevor Bushman
4.45m
PR
Washington State
12.
So
Sam Roddewig
4.45m
PR
Community Colleges o...
12.
Fr
Alex Escalara
4.45m
Washington State
14.
Sr
Adam Thomas
4.45m
Western Washington
15.
So
Kolby Nikolaisen
4.30m
Pacific
16.
Fr
Corbin Maltba
4.30m
Lewis-Clark State
17.
So
Glen Johnston
4.15m
PR
Trinity Western
18.
Sr
Donte Robinson
3.85m
Portland State
So
Keegan Winkle
NH
Portland State
Pole Vault
Heptathlon
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Chris Weiss
4.25m
Trinity Western
2.
Fr
Dominic Luccock
3.95m
Trinity Western
3.
So
Nicholas McGill
3.55m
PR
Whitworth
4.
Jr
Falk Thieme
3.55m
PR
Lewis-Clark State
5.
Fr
Luke Simonson
3.45m
PR
Community Colleges o...
6.
Fr
Joseph Tingstad
2.75m
PR
Whitworth
Long Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jacob Wright
6.78m
Unattached
1.
Jr
Sodienye Nkwonta
6.78m
Calgary
3.
So
Denzel Brown
6.69m
Trinity Western
4.
Fr
Kai Moya
6.48m
Puget Sound
5.
Jr
Josh Colbert
6.45m
SR
Washington State
6.
Fr
Chris Butcher
6.34m
PR
Pacific
7.
Jeremy Bade
6.20m
Unattached
8.
So
Ryan Adams
6.19m
PR
Whitworth
9.
Fr
Braydon Maier
6.18m
Central Washington
10.
So
Robby Flores
6.11m
PR
Washington State
11.
So
Gaige Felix
6.08m
PR
Pacific
12.
So
Michael Forster
6.06m
Central Washington
13.
Jr
Tristan Hites
6.04m
PR
Lewis-Clark State
14.
Nicholas Bullo
6.02m
Unattached
15.
Sr
Andre Jackson
5.99m
Warner Pacific
16.
Sr
Joel Boozer
5.89m
PR
Lewis-Clark State
17.
Nate Andaya
5.70m
Unattached
17.
Fr
Namaka Park
5.70m
Pacific
19.
Fr
AJ Johnson
5.67m
PR
Puget Sound
20.
Brandon Roberts
5.62m
Unattached
21.
So
Sam Roddewig
5.59m
SR
Community Colleges o...
22.
Fr
Casey Hamilton
5.49m
Community Colleges o...
23.
Fr
Naom Bass
5.30m
Pacific
24.
Jr
Collin Hubbard
5.16m
Calgary
Ian Dildine
FOUL
Unattached
Long Jump
Heptathlon
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Luke Simonson
6.52m
PR
Community Colleges o...
2.
Jr
Falk Thieme
6.49m
Lewis-Clark State
3.
Fr
Dominic Luccock
6.31m
PR
Trinity Western
4.
Jr
Chris Weiss
6.16m
PR
Trinity Western
5.
Fr
Joseph Tingstad
6.13m
PR
Whitworth
6.
So
Nicholas McGill
6.03m
Whitworth
Triple Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Robby Flores
14.90m
Washington State
2.
So
Denzel Brown
14.79m
PR
Trinity Western
3.
Jr
Josh Colbert
13.96m
SR
Washington State
4.
Fr
Jeremiah Stone
13.93m
Washington State
5.
So
Kaleb Taylor
13.35m
PR
Community Colleges o...
6.
Fr
AJ Johnson
13.02m
PR
Puget Sound
7.
So
Ryan Adams
12.78m
PR
Whitworth
8.
Fr
Namaka Park
12.37m
Pacific
Fr
Naom Bass
FOUL
Pacific
So
Gaige Felix
FOUL
Pacific
Weight Throw
- 35lb
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Brock Eager
20.74m
Washington State
2.
Jr
Amani Brown
18.84m
Washington State
3.
Sr
Armando Tafoya
17.64m
Central Washington
4.
Fr
Aidan Cain
16.08m
PR
Central Washington
5.
Sr
Tyler Jackson
15.93m
PR
Washington State
6.
Jr
Brian King
15.46m
PR
Pacific
7.
Andrew Allen
15.26m
Unattached
8.
Sr
Liam Banks
14.88m
PR
Calgary
9.
-
Vernon Randall
13.61m
PR
Warner Pacific
10.
Fr
Ryan Glimp
13.44m
Lewis-Clark State
11.
Jr
Galen Beerbaum
13.39m
Calgary
12.
Jr
Jacob Hubbard
13.31m
Whitworth
13.
Fr
Dakota Huff
13.10m
PR
Community Colleges o...
14.
Fr
Garret Peoples
12.39m
Community Colleges o...
15.
Fr
Carson O?Neill
11.94m
PR
Community Colleges o...
16.
Fr
Marty Munyon
11.49m
PR
Community Colleges o...
Jr
Jason Draper
FOUL
Pacific
So
Mohamed Asiff
FOUL
Calgary
Heptathlon Score
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Nicholas McGill
4707
PR
Whitworth
2.
Jr
Falk Thieme
4435
PR
Lewis-Clark State
3.
Jr
Chris Weiss
4339
PR
Trinity Western
4.
Fr
Luke Simonson
4220
PR
Community Colleges o...
5.
Fr
Dominic Luccock
4203
PR
Trinity Western
6.
Fr
Joseph Tingstad
3852
PR
Whitworth
60 Meter Dash
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Jordyn Tucker
7.69a
Washington State
2.
Sr
Regyn Gaffney
7.74a
Washington State
3.
So
Rachel Jerome
7.85a
PR
Trinity Western
4.
So
Tierney Silliman
7.94a
Washington State
5.
So
Mertece Hatchett
8.03a
PR
Community Colleges o...
6.
So
Hannah Bradley
8.04a
Western Washington
7.
So
Lauren Newman
8.05a
Washington State
7.
Fr
Kelsey McLean
8.05a
Western Washington
60 Meter Dash
Open
- Semi-Finals
x
1.
Sr
Regyn Gaffney
7.56a
Washington State
3.
So
Jordyn Tucker
7.82a
Washington State
2.
So
Rachel Jerome
7.91a
Trinity Western
4.
So
Tierney Silliman
7.95a
Washington State
5.
So
Hannah Bradley
7.98a
Western Washington
6.
Fr
Kelsey McLean
8.02a
Western Washington
7.
So
Lauren Newman
8.03a
SR
Washington State
8.
So
Mertece Hatchett
8.05a
Community Colleges o...
9.
Fr
Alexia Thomas
8.06a
Central Washington
10.
Fr
Elizabeth Frone
8.10a
PR
Calgary
11.
So
Kameha Medallada
8.11a
Whitworth
11.
Sr
Mattie Brouwers
8.11a
PR
Lewis-Clark State
13.
Fr
Emily Greene
8.14a
Western Washington
14.
Fr
Troi Carter
8.15a
Central Washington
15.
Jr
Chyna Brown
8.24a
Calgary
16.
So
Jordyn Arlt
8.30a
PR
Community Colleges o...
60 Meter Dash
Open
- Prelims
x
1.
So
Mertece Hatchett
8.07a
Community Colleges o...
2.
Fr
Troi Carter
8.09a
PR
Central Washington
3.
Fr
Emily Greene
8.13a
Western Washington
3.
So
Kameha Medallada
8.13a
Whitworth
3.
Fr
Alexia Thomas
8.13a
Central Washington
6.
Sr
Mattie Brouwers
8.17a
Lewis-Clark State
7.
Jr
Chyna Brown
8.22a
SR
Calgary
7.
Fr
Lulu Stewart
8.22a
PR
Community Colleges o...
9.
Jr
Julia Inderbitzin
8.24a
SR
Central Washington
9.
So
Rose Walts
8.24a
PR
Central Washington
11.
Fr
Audrey Lincoln
8.25a
PR
Pacific
12.
So
Allison Mulhall
8.34a
Calgary
13.
Sr
Greer Alsop
8.35a
PR
Washington State
14.
So
Alexis Perry
8.39a
PR
Community Colleges o...
15.
Jr
Brooke Williams
8.43a
PR
Central Washington
16.
So
Jordyn Arlt
8.45a
Community Colleges o...
17.
Fr
Morgan Robydek
8.46a
PR
Central Washington
18.
Sr
Kathryn Jentz
8.47a
Whitworth
18.
So
Cierra Mayer
8.47a
Lewis-Clark State
20.
So
Sarah Cool
8.53a
Whitworth
21.
Jr
Tamaki Murata
8.55a
Central Washington
21.
Fr
Kayla Richardson
8.55a
Pacific
23.
Fr
Carlie Sawyer
8.56a
Community Colleges o...
23.
Fr
Maisie McManus
8.56a
Lewis-Clark State
25.
Fr
Emily Carrell
8.58a
Community Colleges o...
26.
Jr
Marissa Smith
8.61a
SR
Pacific
27.
Fr
Jasmyne Neria
8.62a
PR
Central Washington
27.
Jr
Brianna Vasquez
8.62a
Gonzaga
29.
Fr
Marisol Delcid
8.64a
Whitworth
30.
Fr
Kristen Burke
8.67a
PR
Linfield
31.
Fr
Bayley Welk
8.86a
PR
Community Colleges o...
32.
Fr
Anna Nguyen
8.96a
Pacific
33.
Jr
Sammy Vowles
9.01a
PR
Gonzaga
34.
Fr
Makhai Broussard
9.02a
Warner Pacific
35.
Fr
Gianna Bacher
9.06a
Gonzaga
36.
So
Ana Alonso-Vallejo
9.37a
PR
Community Colleges o...
200 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Erykah Weems
26.00a
Central Washington
2.
Sr
Megan Kretzer
26.29a
PR
Calgary
3.
So
Kameha Medallada
26.68a
Whitworth
4.
Jr
Mariyah Vongsaveng
26.87a
Central Washington
5.
Jr
Chyna Brown
27.00a
PR
Calgary
6.
Fr
Sidney Trinidad
27.17a
PR
Central Washington
7.
Fr
Lulu Stewart
27.35a
Community Colleges o...
8.
Fr
Audrey Lincoln
27.47a
PR
Pacific
9.
So
Allison Mulhall
27.62a
PR
Calgary
9.
Fr
Cordelia Olson
27.62a
PR
Washington State
11.
Fr
Katelyn Yackel
27.84a
PR
Calgary
12.
Fr
Jasmyne Neria
27.98a
PR
Central Washington
13.
Fr
Elizabeth Frone
28.06a
PR
Calgary
14.
So
Sarah Cool
28.08a
Whitworth
15.
So
Shaddia Meadows
28.38a
PR
Central Washington
16.
Jr
Brianna Vasquez
28.49a
SR
Gonzaga
16.
Fr
Emily Saville
28.49a
PR
Calgary
18.
Fr
Kayla Richardson
28.59a
Pacific
19.
Fr
Carlie Sawyer
28.83a
PR
Community Colleges o...
20.
So
Maggie Nelson
29.02a
PR
Community Colleges o...
21.
Fr
Emily Carrell
29.07a
Community Colleges o...
22.
Fr
Marisol Delcid
29.22a
PR
Whitworth
23.
Jr
Sammy Vowles
29.61a
Gonzaga
24.
Fr
Courtney Stark
29.94a
Community Colleges o...
25.
So
Megan Stills
30.10a
SR
Puget Sound
26.
Fr
Gianna Bacher
30.62a
Gonzaga
27.
Fr
Bayley Welk
31.22a
PR
Community Colleges o...
28.
Fr
Tatiana Klein
31.91a
Puget Sound
29.
So
Ana Alonso-Vallejo
32.63a
PR
Community Colleges o...
400 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Adreonia Bradley
59.67a
SR
Washington State
2.
Jr
Katie Collins
59.74a
Central Washington
3.
Fr
Grace Konrad
1:00.57a
Trinity Western
4.
Jr
Julia Inderbitzin
1:00.83a
Central Washington
5.
Sr
Emily Bland
1:00.99a
Central Washington
6.
So
Emery Bradlina
1:01.97a
SR
Puget Sound
7.
Sr
Kathryn Jentz
1:02.89a
SR
Whitworth
8.
Fr
Molly House
1:03.58a
PR
Western Washington
9.
So
Cierra Mayer
1:03.82a
PR
Lewis-Clark State
10.
Sr
Alison Wise
1:04.11a
PR
Puget Sound
11.
So
Claire Noort
1:05.17a
PR
Trinity Western
12.
Fr
Kristen Burke
1:05.95a
PR
Linfield
13.
So
Emma Hatton
1:06.45a
Puget Sound
14.
So
Megan Stills
1:07.94a
PR
Puget Sound
15.
Fr
Anna Belle Schweiger
1:07.95a
Whitworth
16.
Fr
Tatiana Klein
1:08.40a
Puget Sound
600 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Ariel Jensen
1:36.78a
PR
Lewis-Clark State
2.
So
Madeleine Browne
1:39.07a
PR
Calgary
3.
Jr
Jenny Sapp
1:39.44a
PR
Lewis-Clark State
4.
So
Rebecca Saxton
1:40.03a
PR
Lewis-Clark State
5.
So
Emily Simpson
1:40.61a
Calgary
6.
Jr
Caitlin Leblanc
1:41.93a
Calgary
7.
So
Sarah Forman
1:42.09a
Calgary
8.
Jr
Kayla Leland
1:42.16a
PR
Whitworth
9.
Fr
Claire Gillett
1:42.19a
PR
Gonzaga
10.
Fr
Maisie McManus
1:42.73a
PR
Lewis-Clark State
11.
So
Kelly Brown
1:42.96a
PR
Community Colleges o...
12.
Sr
Mattie Brouwers
1:43.60a
PR
Lewis-Clark State
13.
Fr
Bethany Fisher
1:44.05a
PR
Community Colleges o...
14.
Fr
Jazzmin Bryan
1:45.21a
PR
Lewis-Clark State
15.
Fr
Courtney Stark
1:48.01a
PR
Community Colleges o...
16.
So
Miranda Nelson
1:49.07a
PR
Central Washington
17.
Fr
Rachel Hansen
1:49.80a
PR
Gonzaga
18.
Fr
Annie Duncan
1:53.68a
PR
Lewis-Clark State
800 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Claren Fraher
2:27.28a
SR
Gonzaga
2.
Sr
Terra Wildon
2:28.24a
PR
Puget Sound
3.
So
Claire Noort
2:28.28a
Trinity Western
4.
So
Rachel Gibbs
2:29.71a
PR
George Fox
5.
So
Samantha McKibbon
2:29.72a
George Fox
6.
So
Sarah Hawley
2:29.98a
Gonzaga
7.
Sr
Jenny Albrecht
2:30.17a
SR
Gonzaga
8.
Jr
Breya Wynne
2:30.48a
Washington State
9.
So
Jennifer Shannon
2:30.52a
SR
Trinity Western
10.
Sr
Jessica Knoll
2:31.22a
Pacific
11.
Jr
Monica Ripple
2:32.89a
PR
Gonzaga
12.
Jr
Elena Slavoski
2:32.94a
PR
Gonzaga
13.
Fr
Iris Emerick
2:33.93a
PR
Puget Sound
14.
Fr
Helena Ducusin
2:34.10a
PR
George Fox
15.
Fr
Madi Shinn
2:40.48a
Central Washington
Fr
Amanda Cunningham
DNF
Pacific
800 Meters
Pentathlon
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Ali Anderson
2:14.35a
SR
Central Washington
2.
Sr
Alissa Brooks-Johnson
2:15.78a
PR
Washington State
3.
Jr
Alyssa Hirschi
2:26.26a
Utah State
4.
Sr
HarLee Ortega
2:28.52a
Central Washington
5.
Jr
Isabel Clark
2:31.56a
PR
Whitworth
6.
Fr
Talie Bonds
2:33.73a
PR
Utah State
7.
Jr
Lindsey Schauble
2:36.17a
Washington State
8.
So
Niki Xydona
2:48.62a
Utah State
1 Mile
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Kayla Leland
5:07.46a
Whitworth
2.
So
Meghan Manor
5:09.14a
PR
Calgary
3.
Shayna Quibell
5:10.00a
PR
Calgary
4.
So
Micaela Kostecka
5:10.25a
PR
Community Colleges o...
5.
Sr
Kaelia Neal
5:11.38a
PR
Linfield
6.
So
Kate Anderson
5:11.77a
SR
Calgary
7.
Jr
Mikaela Smart
5:11.87a
Trinity Western
8.
So
Katie Chehowy
5:11.90a
PR
Calgary
9.
Sr
Emma Knudson
5:13.60a
PR
Linfield
10.
Fr
Aimee Piercy
5:15.79a
PR
Gonzaga
11.
Fr
Katherine Gustafson
5:25.24a
PR
Gonzaga
12.
Fr
Sam Schaffer
5:25.66a
PR
Puget Sound
13.
Fr
Rachael Metzler
5:26.27a
PR
Puget Sound
14.
Fr
Pia Richards
5:27.40a
PR
Washington State
15.
So
Jennifer Shannon
5:28.30a
PR
Trinity Western
16.
So
Rachel Gibbs
5:29.17a
George Fox
17.
Sr
Hannah Eshelman
5:36.80a
PR
Puget Sound
18.
Fr
Nicole Soleim
5:38.53a
PR
Central Washington
19.
So
Delaney Clem
5:38.88a
SR
Central Washington
20.
Fr
Ellie Schnorr
5:39.35a
PR
Puget Sound
21.
So
Miranda Nelson
5:40.78a
Central Washington
22.
Fr
Erin Boyle
5:45.17a
PR
Gonzaga
23.
Fr
Helena Ducusin
5:46.95a
George Fox
24.
So
Claire Swafford
5:49.21a
PR
Gonzaga
25.
So
Megan Glenski
5:56.19a
SR
Gonzaga
26.
So
Cece Hall
6:34.85a
SR
Pacific
3000 Meters
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Kayla Leland
10:25.05a
Whitworth
2.
Fr
Sam Schaffer
10:33.29a
Puget Sound
3.
Fr
Samantha King-Shaw
10:34.80a
PR
Washington State
4.
So
Desi Stinger
10:42.08a
Washington State
5.
Sr
Thais Pedro-Trujillo
10:44.20a
PR
Whitworth
6.
Fr
Pia Richards
10:52.50a
PR
Washington State
7.
Fr
Emily Adams
10:52.70a
PR
Lewis-Clark State
8.
Fr
Ellie Schnorr
11:16.23a
Puget Sound
9.
Fr
Kiersten Kimminau
11:20.11a
Central Washington
10.
So
Rebecca Saxton
11:25.56a
PR
Lewis-Clark State
11.
Jr
Sara Dawes
11:31.81a
PR
Whitworth
12.
So
Emily Lewis
11:55.30a
PR
Central Washington
13.
So
Airel Farley
11:55.62a
Pacific
14.
So
Jamey Weishaar
12:32.88a
Lewis-Clark State
15.
-
Martina Avendano
12:42.01a
PR
Warner Pacific
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Mariyah Vongsaveng
8.68a
Central Washington
2.
So
Mowalola Adeleye
8.87a
Trinity Western
3.
Sr
Megan Kretzer
8.92a
Calgary
4.
Jr
Stephanie Cho
9.18a
Washington State
5.
Fr
Sidney Trinidad
9.31a
Central Washington
6.
So
Erykah Weems
9.32a
Central Washington
7.
Sr
HarLee Ortega
9.48a
Central Washington
8.
Sr
Emily Bland
10.58a
Central Washington
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Pentathlon
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Alissa Brooks-Johnson
8.57a
Washington State
2.
Fr
Talie Bonds
8.78a
Utah State
3.
Sr
HarLee Ortega
8.99a
PR
Central Washington
4.
Jr
Lindsey Schauble
9.19a
SR
Washington State
5.
Sr
Ali Anderson
9.21a
PR
Central Washington
6.
So
Niki Xydona
9.28a
Utah State
7.
Jr
Alyssa Hirschi
9.37a
Utah State
8.
Jr
Isabel Clark
9.39a
PR
Whitworth
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Open
- Semi-Finals
x
1.
Jr
Mariyah Vongsaveng
8.79a
Central Washington
2.
So
Mowalola Adeleye
8.91a
Trinity Western
3.
Sr
Megan Kretzer
9.01a
Calgary
4.
Jr
Stephanie Cho
9.05a
Washington State
5.
So
Erykah Weems
9.21a
Central Washington
6.
Sr
Emily Bland
9.34a
Central Washington
7.
Sr
HarLee Ortega
9.35a
Central Washington
8.
Fr
Sidney Trinidad
9.38a
Central Washington
9.
Fr
Katelyn Yackel
9.41a
Calgary
10.
So
Jordyn Arlt
9.51a
Community Colleges o...
11.
So
Natalie Kalda
9.62a
Community Colleges o...
12.
Sr
Jordyn Piercy
9.71a
Trinity Western
13.
Jr
Jenny Sapp
9.93a
Lewis-Clark State
14.
Fr
Bethany Fisher
10.20a
Community Colleges o...
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Open
- Prelims
x
1.
Fr
Talie Bonds
8.86a
Utah State
2.
Fr
Sidney Trinidad
9.35a
Central Washington
3.
So
Niki Xydona
9.36a
Utah State
4.
Sr
Emily Bland
9.37a
Central Washington
5.
Jr
Alyssa Hirschi
9.42a
Utah State
6.
So
Jordyn Arlt
9.47a
PR
Community Colleges o...
7.
So
Natalie Kalda
9.63a
Community Colleges o...
8.
Jr
Jenny Sapp
9.67a
SR
Lewis-Clark State
9.
Sr
Jordyn Piercy
9.71a
Trinity Western
10.
Jr
Tamaki Murata
9.79a
Central Washington
11.
Fr
Bethany Fisher
9.80a
PR
Community Colleges o...
12.
Jr
Katie Collins
9.82a
Central Washington
13.
Fr
Molly House
9.96a
PR
Western Washington
14.
Fr
Jazzmin Bryan
10.01a
Lewis-Clark State
15.
So
Shaddia Meadows
10.05a
Central Washington
16.
Fr
Alleyah Hinds
10.09a
Trinity Western
17.
Sr
Kayla Brase
10.31a
SR
Whitworth
18.
Fr
Kristen Burke
10.32a
Linfield
19.
So
Mertece Hatchett
10.43a
Community Colleges o...
20.
Fr
Annie Duncan
10.49a
Lewis-Clark State
21.
Sr
Shannon Hammond
10.59a
SR
Pacific
22.
Fr
Marisol Delcid
10.67a
PR
Whitworth
23.
So
Jenna Hoiland
10.72a
Pacific
24.
So
Sarah Cool
10.75a
PR
Whitworth
25.
Jr
Sophie Pauls
11.39a
Trinity Western
26.
Fr
Anna Belle Schweiger
11.97a
Whitworth
27.
Sr
Katie Maryschuk
12.10a
PR
Trinity Western
So
Hannah Bradley
DQ
Western Washington
4x200 Relay
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
1:47.44a
Calgary
4x400 Relay
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:59.77a
Washington State
2.
Relay Team
4:06.26a
Washington State
3.
Relay Team
4:07.43a
Central Washington
4.
Relay Team
4:07.48a
Central Washington
5.
Relay Team
4:11.44a
Calgary
6.
Relay Team
4:14.49a
Whitworth
7.
Relay Team
4:16.48a
Community Colleges o...
8.
Relay Team
4:20.00a
Trinity Western
9.
Relay Team
4:20.44a
Calgary
10.
Relay Team
4:21.73a
Pacific
11.
Relay Team
4:31.09a
Puget Sound
12.
Relay Team
4:32.09a
Central Washington
Relay Team
DQ
Calgary
4x800 Relay
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
9:26.93a
Calgary
2.
Relay Team
9:29.45a
Calgary
3.
Relay Team
9:44.71a
Trinity Western
Shot Put
- 4kg
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Chrisshnay Brown
13.30m
Washington State
2.
So
Samantha La Rue
12.96m
PR
Central Washington
3.
Sr
Aiyana Homer
12.79m
Central Washington
4.
Jr
Karen Du
12.73m
Pacific
5.
Sr
Dianna Church
11.74m
PR
Pacific
6.
Jr
Kaitlin Krouse
11.65m
Washington State
7.
So
Maggie Nelson
11.54m
PR
Community Colleges o...
8.
Fr
Temi Adeleye
11.38m
PR
Calgary
9.
So
Brittany Dodge
11.16m
Central Washington
10.
So
Atina Kamasi
11.07m
Washington State
11.
Fr
Osereme Omosum
10.93m
PR
Calgary
12.
So
Chanelle Eddy
10.92m
Western Washington
13.
So
Lovely Tukuafu
10.90m
Washington State
14.
So
JeaDa Lay
10.88m
PR
Lewis-Clark State
15.
So
MaKenzie Mize
10.49m
Linfield
16.
Fr
Delaney Warren
10.32m
Lewis-Clark State
17.
Fr
Mariah Jones
10.23m
PR
Central Washington
18.
Sr
Kailey Wright
10.22m
SR
Linfield
19.
Jr
Clare Lytle
10.14m
Central Washington
20.
Sr
Ali Anderson
9.91m
Central Washington
20.
So
Sophia Poscente
9.91m
PR
Calgary
22.
Sr
HarLee Ortega
9.77m
Central Washington
23.
Jr
Vanessa Guerrero
8.88m
SR
Warner Pacific
24.
So
Savannah Valladarez
8.70m
Lewis-Clark State
25.
Sr
Kayla Brase
8.18m
PR
Whitworth
26.
Jamie Kolodinsky
7.82m
PR
Calgary
Shot Put
- 4kg
Pentathlon
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Alissa Brooks-Johnson
11.69m
SR
Washington State
2.
Jr
Lindsey Schauble
10.77m
Washington State
3.
Sr
HarLee Ortega
10.36m
Central Washington
4.
Jr
Alyssa Hirschi
10.10m
Utah State
5.
Fr
Talie Bonds
9.84m
Utah State
6.
Sr
Ali Anderson
9.78m
Central Washington
7.
So
Niki Xydona
9.76m
SR
Utah State
8.
Jr
Isabel Clark
9.66m
PR
Whitworth
High Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Rachel Berscht
1.65m
PR
Calgary
2.
Fr
Emily Saville
1.60m
PR
Calgary
3.
So
Shaddia Meadows
1.55m
Central Washington
3.
Fr
Keeley Phommathirath
1.55m
Central Washington
5.
Sr
Brianna Ochosky
1.55m
SR
Calgary
6.
Jr
Sophie Pauls
1.45m
Trinity Western
7.
Jr
Bridget Henry
1.45m
Western Washington
7.
So
Maggie Nelson
1.45m
Community Colleges o...
7.
So
Jamie Wiens
1.45m
Trinity Western
7.
Sr
Katie Maryschuk
1.45m
Trinity Western
11.
Sr
Kayla Brase
1.45m
PR
Whitworth
11.
Sr
Jordyn Piercy
1.45m
Trinity Western
High Jump
Pentathlon
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Alissa Brooks-Johnson
1.72m
PR
Washington State
2.
So
Niki Xydona
1.63m
SR
Utah State
3.
Jr
Alyssa Hirschi
1.60m
Utah State
3.
Sr
HarLee Ortega
1.60m
Central Washington
5.
Jr
Lindsey Schauble
1.57m
Washington State
6.
Fr
Talie Bonds
1.54m
Utah State
7.
Sr
Ali Anderson
1.48m
PR
Central Washington
8.
Jr
Isabel Clark
1.45m
PR
Whitworth
Pole Vault
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Molly Scharmann
4.05m
PR
Washington State
2.
Jr
Katelyn Frost
3.70m
PR
Washington State
3.
Fr
Macee Erickson
3.70m
Washington State
3.
Sr
Madison Evans
3.70m
Trinity Western
5.
Fr
Emily Coombs
3.70m
Washington State
5.
So
Halle Irvine
3.70m
Central Washington
7.
So
Alexis Perry
3.60m
PR
Community Colleges o...
8.
Sr
Emma Li
3.60m
Trinity Western
9.
So
Jewels Oliquiano
3.45m
PR
Western Washington
10.
Jr
Kirsten Dunford
3.45m
Trinity Western
11.
So
Rachael Roberts
3.30m
Western Washington
12.
Fr
Madeline Li
3.15m
Trinity Western
13.
Fr
Kayla Wyatt
3.00m
Central Washington
14.
Fr
Meg Angier
3.00m
Linfield
Fr
Brittany Stevens
NH
Central Washington
Jr
Brynna Close
NH
Pacific
Long Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
So
Rachel Jerome
5.51m
Trinity Western
2.
Sr
Ali Anderson
5.49m
Central Washington
3.
So
Rose Walts
5.16m
Central Washington
4.
Sr
Skylar Horton
5.15m
Calgary
4.
Fr
Oyinlola Akinlosotu
5.15m
PR
Washington State
6.
Sr
Jordyn Piercy
5.12m
PR
Trinity Western
7.
Fr
Brittni Williams
5.11m
PR
Washington State
8.
Jr
Brooke Williams
5.04m
Central Washington
9.
Fr
Keeley Phommathirath
5.02m
Central Washington
10.
Jamie Kolodinsky
4.93m
SR
Calgary
11.
So
Jenna Hoiland
4.83m
PR
Pacific
12.
So
Ashley Ly
4.66m
SR
Calgary
13.
Fr
Carlie Sawyer
4.56m
Community Colleges o...
14.
Fr
Sidney Trinidad
4.54m
Central Washington
15.
Jr
Katie Collins
4.47m
PR
Central Washington
16.
So
Erykah Weems
4.45m
PR
Central Washington
17.
Jr
Tamaki Murata
4.44m
PR
Central Washington
18.
Jr
Sophie Pauls
4.43m
Trinity Western
19.
Fr
Makhai Broussard
4.37m
PR
Warner Pacific
20.
Fr
Bayley Welk
3.93m
Community Colleges o...
Long Jump
Pentathlon
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Alissa Brooks-Johnson
5.79m
PR
Washington State
2.
Sr
HarLee Ortega
5.56m
Central Washington
3.
Sr
Ali Anderson
5.50m
Central Washington
4.
Fr
Talie Bonds
5.43m
PR
Utah State
5.
Jr
Alyssa Hirschi
5.40m
PR
Utah State
6.
Jr
Lindsey Schauble
5.39m
PR
Washington State
7.
So
Niki Xydona
5.37m
Utah State
8.
Jr
Isabel Clark
4.89m
PR
Whitworth
Triple Jump
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Kiana Davis
12.92m
Unattached
2.
Sr
Greer Alsop
12.28m
Washington State
3.
Fr
Oyinlola Akinlosotu
12.20m
PR
Washington State
4.
Fr
Brittni Williams
11.98m
PR
Washington State
5.
So
Mowalola Adeleye
11.65m
PR
Trinity Western
6.
Jr
Brooke Williams
11.50m
PR
Central Washington
7.
Sr
Kayla Brase
11.41m
SR
Whitworth
8.
Fr
Alleyah Hinds
11.27m
PR
Trinity Western
9.
So
Rose Walts
10.83m
Central Washington
10.
So
Jenna Hoiland
10.59m
Pacific
11.
Jr
Olivia Lytle
10.39m
PR
Whitworth
So
Ashley Ly
FOUL
Calgary
Sr
Skylar Horton
FOUL
Calgary
Fr
Kaitlin Brown
FOUL
Pacific
Weight Throw
- 20lb
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Aoife Martin
17.22m
Washington State
2.
So
Stacia Bell
15.93m
PR
Washington State
3.
Sr
Aiyana Homer
15.86m
Central Washington
4.
So
Lovely Tukuafu
14.50m
PR
Washington State
5.
So
Samantha La Rue
14.04m
Central Washington
6.
Sr
Dianna Church
13.99m
PR
Pacific
7.
So
Chanelle Eddy
13.78m
PR
Western Washington
8.
So
Sophia Poscente
13.03m
PR
Calgary
9.
Fr
Kiana Schwendeman
12.95m
PR
Western Washington
10.
Jr
Vanessa Guerrero
12.61m
PR
Warner Pacific
11.
Fr
Delaney Warren
12.58m
PR
Lewis-Clark State
12.
So
JeaDa Lay
12.57m
Lewis-Clark State
13.
Sr
Kailey Wright
12.49m
Linfield
14.
So
Brittany Dodge
12.35m
Central Washington
15.
Jr
Clare Lytle
12.30m
Central Washington
16.
Jr
Sophia Roberts
12.09m
Western Washington
17.
Fr
Osereme Omosum
12.06m
PR
Calgary
18.
Fr
Mariah Jones
10.91m
PR
Central Washington
19.
Fr
Temi Adeleye
10.32m
PR
Calgary
20.
Sr
Emily Sproul
8.71m
SR
Pacific
Pentathlon Score (Indoor)
Open
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Alissa Brooks-Johnson
4190
PR
Washington State
2.
Sr
HarLee Ortega
3630
PR
Central Washington
3.
Sr
Ali Anderson
3583
PR
Central Washington
4.
Jr
Alyssa Hirschi
3517
SR
Utah State
5.
Fr
Talie Bonds
3468
Utah State
6.
Jr
Lindsey Schauble
3438
Washington State
7.
So
Niki Xydona
3278
Utah State
8.
Jr
Isabel Clark
3106
PR
Whitworth
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
6189 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Washington State Cougar Indoor
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Washington State Cougar Indoor
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2015
1
1
Show 1 more
Hashtags
#washington-state
#cougar-indoor
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!